Box

Upcoming Fixtures : 15/07/2019 - 12/08/2019

Division 3 Hurling League
16/07/2019
19:30Kilconieron vsKiltormer Duggan ParkMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Abbeyknockmoy vsLiam Mellows AbbeyknockmoyMore
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
18/07/2019
18:45Athenry vsCastlegar AthenryMore
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Ballygar vsBallinasloe TBCMore
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 1
18/07/2019
18:45CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsSalthill-Knocknacarra TBCMore
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Cois Fharraige vsKilnadeema-Leitrim TBCMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 1
18/07/2019
18:45Meelick-Eyrecourt vsSylane Meelick-EyrecourtMore
18:45Micheal Breathnach vsKillimor Páirc an ChnoicMore
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
18/07/2019
18:45Oranmore-Maree vsSylane Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 1
18/07/2019
18:45Tommy Larkins vsCappataggle WoodfordMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Tuam Hurling vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TuamMore
Division 3 Hurling League
18/07/2019
19:30Castlegar vsMaigh Cuilinn Pearse StadiumMore
Division 2 Hurling League
21/07/2019
12:00Craughwell vsOranmore-Maree Kenny ParkMore
Division 1 Hurling League
21/07/2019
12:00St Thomas vsLoughrea Duggan ParkMore
Division 2 Hurling League
21/07/2019
13:30Beagh vsBallinderreen Kenny ParkMore
Division 1 Hurling League
21/07/2019
13:30Turloughmore vsCappataggle Duggan ParkMore
Division 3 Hurling League
21/07/2019
15:00Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsKillimor Duggan ParkMore
15:00Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsMeelick-Eyrecourt Kenny ParkMore
Under 15B Hurling Cup
22/07/2019
18:45Athenry vsKinvara AthenryMore
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 2
25/07/2019
18:45Ballinasloe vsCois Fharraige BallinasloeMore
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 1
25/07/2019
18:45Cappataggle vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine CappataggleMore
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
25/07/2019
18:45Castlegar vsOranmore-Maree CastlegarMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 1
25/07/2019
18:45Killimor vsMeelick-Eyrecourt KillimorMore
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 2
25/07/2019
18:45Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsBallygar Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 2
25/07/2019
18:45Liam Mellows vsTuam Hurling BallyloughaneMore
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 1
25/07/2019
18:45Salthill-Knocknacarra vsTommy Larkins Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 2
25/07/2019
18:45Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsAbbeyknockmoy SkehanaMore
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
25/07/2019
18:45Sylane vsAthenry SylaneMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 1
25/07/2019
18:45Sylane vsMicheal Breathnach SylaneMore
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
08/08/2019
18:45Athenry vsOranmore-Maree AthenryMore
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 2
08/08/2019
18:45Ballygar vsCois Fharraige TBCMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 1
08/08/2019
18:45Killimor vsSylane KillimorMore
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 2
08/08/2019
18:45Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsBallinasloe Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 2
08/08/2019
18:45Liam Mellows vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough BallyloughaneMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 1
08/08/2019
18:45Meelick-Eyrecourt vsMicheal Breathnach Meelick-EyrecourtMore
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 1
08/08/2019
18:45Salthill-Knocknacarra vsCappataggle Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
08/08/2019
18:45Sylane vsCastlegar SylaneMore
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 1
08/08/2019
18:45Tommy Larkins vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine WoodfordMore
Under 13 C Hurling Group 2
08/08/2019
18:45Tuam Hurling vsAbbeyknockmoy TuamMore
U15A Hurling Cup
12/08/2019
18:45Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsClarinbridge TBCMore
U15A Hurling Shield
12/08/2019
18:45Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsTommy Larkins TBCMore
U15A Hurling Cup
12/08/2019
18:45Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Kilnadeema PitchMore
U15A Hurling Shield
12/08/2019
18:45Loughrea vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine LoughreaMore
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4
16/07/2019
20:00Mullagh vsMaigh Cuilinn Mullagh Hurling Club GroundsMore
Under 15A Group 2
17/07/2019
19:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsTurloughmore Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
Under 15C Group 1
22/07/2019
18:45Annaghdown vsSt Thomas CreggMore
18:45Salthill-Knocknacarra vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
12/08/2019
18:45Ballygar vsSalthill-Knocknacarra Ballygar GAA PitchMore
18:45Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre vsAnnaghdown AnnaghdownMore
Under 15C Group 2
16/07/2019
18:45Killimor vsPortumna PortumnaMore
20/07/2019
18:00Micheal Breathnach vsPortumna Páirc an ChnoicMore
22/07/2019
18:45Killimor vsMicheal Breathnach KillimorMore
Under 13A Hurling Group 1
18/07/2019
18:45Craughwell vsSarsfields CraughwellMore
18:45Oranmore-Maree vsCastlegar Oranmore-MareeMore
25/07/2019
18:45Castlegar vsCraughwell CastlegarMore
18:45Sarsfields vsOranmore-Maree New InnMore
08/08/2019
18:45Oranmore-Maree vsCraughwell Oranmore-MareeMore
18:45Sarsfields vsCastlegar New InnMore
U13 A Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Loughrea vsAthenry St Brendan's LoughreaMore
18:45Turloughmore vsClarinbridge TurloughmoreMore
25/07/2019
18:45Athenry vsTurloughmore AthenryMore
18:45Clarinbridge vsLoughrea ClarinbridgeMore
08/08/2019
18:45Athenry vsClarinbridge AthenryMore
18:45Turloughmore vsLoughrea TurloughmoreMore
U13 A1 Hurling Group 1
18/07/2019
18:45Mullagh/Kiltormer vsKinvara MullaghMore
18:45Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsKillimordaly Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
25/07/2019
18:45Killimordaly vsMullagh/Kiltormer KillimordalyMore
18:45Kinvara vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry KinvaraMore
08/08/2019
18:45Kinvara vsKillimordaly KinvaraMore
18:45Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsMullagh/Kiltormer Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
U13 A1 Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Gort Inse Guaire vsAnnaghdown GortMore
18:45Moycullen vsCarnmore Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
25/07/2019
18:45Annaghdown vsMoycullen CreggMore
18:45Carnmore vsGort Inse Guaire Carnmore GAA ClubMore
08/08/2019
18:45Carnmore vsAnnaghdown Carnmore GAA ClubMore
18:45Gort Inse Guaire vsMoycullen GortMore
U13 B Hurling Group 1
18/07/2019
18:45Pádraig Pearses vsBallinderreen Padraig Pearses GAA GroundMore
18:45Rahoon-Newcastle vsMichael Cusacks TonabrockyMore
25/07/2019
18:45Ballinderreen vsRahoon-Newcastle BallinderreenMore
18:45Michael Cusacks vsPádraig Pearses Michael CusacksMore
08/08/2019
18:45Ballinderreen vsMichael Cusacks BallinderreenMore
18:45Rahoon-Newcastle vsPádraig Pearses TonabrockyMore
U13 B Hurling Group 2
18/07/2019
18:45Ardrahan vsKilconieron ArdrahanMore
18:45Portumna vsSt Thomas PortumnaMore
25/07/2019
18:45Kilconieron vsPortumna KilconieronMore
18:45St Thomas vsArdrahan St ThomasMore
08/08/2019
18:45Kilconieron vsSt Thomas KilconieronMore
18:45Portumna vsArdrahan PortumnaMore
Under 12 Group 1
20/07/2019
11:00Athenry vsTurloughmore AthenryMore
11:00Castlegar vsOranmore-Maree CastlegarMore
11:00Clarinbridge vsSarsfields ClarinbridgeMore
11:00Craughwell vsCarnmore CraughwellMore
U12 hurling Group 2
20/07/2019
11:00Gort Inse Guaire vsKinvara GortMore
11:00Kilconieron vsArdrahan KilconieronMore
11:00Michael Cusacks vsMoycullen Michael CusacksMore
11:00Portumna vsLoughrea PortumnaMore
Under 12 hurling Group 3
20/07/2019
11:00Ballinasloe vsSylane BallinasloeMore
11:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsKilnadeema-Leitrim Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 12 Hurling Group 4
20/07/2019
11:00Ballygar vsAnnaghdown Ballygar GAA PitchMore
11:00Bearna-Na Forbacha vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Páirc na bhForbachaMore
11:00St Thomas vsBallinderreen St ThomasMore
U12 Hurling Group 5
20/07/2019
11:00Abbeyknockmoy vsCappataggle AbbeyknockmoyMore
11:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsAth\Tremane Ahascragh SportsfieldMore
11:00Killimor vsRoscommon Gaels KillimorMore
Under 12 hurling Group 6
20/07/2019
11:00An Spideal vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre An SpidealMore
11:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsMeelick-Eyrecourt TBCMore
Under 12 Hurling Group 7
20/07/2019
12:00Athenry vsTurloughmore AthenryMore
12:00Castlegar vsOranmore-Maree CastlegarMore
12:00Clarinbridge vsSarsfields ClarinbridgeMore
12:00Craughwell vsCarnmore CraughwellMore
Under 12 hurling group 8
20/07/2019
11:00Kinvara vsOranmore-Maree KinvaraMore
11:00Moycullen vsTurloughmore Maigh Cuillin PitchMore
11:00Sylane vsAthenry SylaneMore
11:00Turloughmore vsSalthill-Knocknacarra TurloughmoreMore