Box

Upcoming Fixtures : 18/09/2019 - 16/10/2019

Junior C1 Hurling Championship
18/09/2019
18:00Moycullen vsTuam Hurling Tuam StadiumMore
Under 16 C Hurling Shield
19/09/2019
20:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsRahoon-Newcastle Duggan ParkMore
Junior A Hurling Championship
21/09/2019
15:30Meelick-Eyrecourt vsCraughwell Duggan ParkMore
Senior Hurling Championship
21/09/2019
17:15Craughwell vsMullagh Duggan ParkMore
Junior C Hurling Championship
22/09/2019
12:00Sarsfields vsClarinbridge Duggan ParkMore
Junior A Hurling Championship
22/09/2019
13:30St Thomas vsTommy Larkins Duggan ParkMore
Under 15C Hurling Shield
22/09/2019
15:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsPortumna The PriarieMore
Senior Hurling Championship
22/09/2019
17:30Athenry vsKillimordaly Kenny ParkMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Group B
25/09/2019
12:30Claregalway College vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea KillimordalyMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Group A
25/09/2019
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt Raphaels College Loughrea CraughwellMore
Senior Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Abbeyknockmoy vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBCMore
Minor B Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Ballygar vsSarsfields TBCMore
Minor A Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Castlegar vsAthenry TBCMore
Senior Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Castlegar vsKilnadeema-Leitrim TBCMore
Minor A Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Clarinbridge vsCarnmore TBCMore
00:00Gort Inse Guaire vsOranmore-Maree TBCMore
Junior C Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Killimordaly vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBCMore
Minor B Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsCappataggle TBCMore
00:00Moycullen vsPádraig Pearses TBCMore
Senior Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Portumna vsGort Inse Guaire TBCMore
Minor A Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsArdrahan TBCMore
Junior A Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsBallinderreen TBCMore
Minor B Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Tommy Larkins vsLoughrea TBCMore
Junior A Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsMicheal Breathnach TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group B
03/10/2019
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsColaiste an Eachréidh TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group A
03/10/2019
12:30Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group C
03/10/2019
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group A
03/10/2019
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSt. Mary`s College Galway TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group B
03/10/2019
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Group B
03/10/2019
12:30St. Bridgets, Loughrea vsCalasanctius College Oranmore CraughwellMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group C
03/10/2019
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Group A
03/10/2019
12:30St Raphaels College Loughrea vsGort Community School St ThomasMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Group B
15/10/2019
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsClaregalway College Carnmore Hurling ClubMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Group A
15/10/2019
12:30Gort Community School vsPresentation College Athenry ClarinbridgeMore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group C
15/10/2019
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar TBCMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 1
21/09/2019
16:00Kilbeacanty vsCarnmore Kenny ParkMore
17:30Turloughmore vsKilconieron Kenny ParkMore
22/09/2019
16:00Maigh Cuilinn vsKinvara Kenny ParkMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2
21/09/2019
17:30Killimor vsKiltormer TynaghMore
22/09/2019
13:30Meelick-Eyrecourt vsRahoon-Newcastle LoughreaMore
24/09/2019
19:00Annaghdown vsAn Spideal Duggan ParkMore
Junior B Hurling Championship
18/09/2019
19:00Loughrea vsPádraig Pearses Duggan ParkMore
21/09/2019
16:00Oranmore-Maree vsPortumna TynaghMore
22/09/2019
12:00Killimor vsTurloughmore LoughreaMore
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
28/09/2019
00:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsCraughwell TBCMore
00:00Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsKillimor TBCMore
U16 A Cup Hurling
22/09/2019
14:00Oranmore-Maree vsCraughwell CarnmoreMore
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup
22/09/2019
12:30Maigh Cuilinn vsKillimordaly CarnmoreMore
Under 16 A1 Hurling Shield
21/09/2019
17:00Carnmore vsAbbeyknockmoy KilconieronMore
Under 16 B1 Hurling Cup
26/09/2019
00:00Pádraig Pearses vsMullagh/Kiltormer TBCMore
Under 16 C Hurling Cup
19/09/2019
19:45Ballinderreen vsMeelick-Eyrecourt KillimorMore
U15A Hurling Cup
03/10/2019
00:00Craughwell vsTurloughmore TBCMore
U15A Hurling Shield
23/09/2019
00:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsCastlegar Duggan ParkMore
Under 15 A1 Hurling Cup
03/10/2019
00:00Killimordaly vsOranmore-Maree TBCMore
Under 15 B1 Hurling Cup
28/09/2019
00:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsAbbeyknockmoy TBCMore
Under 15B1 Hurling Shield
23/09/2019
00:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsKilconieron Duggan ParkMore
Under 13 B Hurling Cup
19/09/2019
18:45Kilconieron vsMichael Cusacks KillimorMore
Under 13C Hurling Cup
19/09/2019
18:45Liam Mellows vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Duggan ParkMore
Under 13C Hurling Shield
28/09/2019
00:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsSylane TBCMore
Under 12 Group 1 Cup
21/09/2019
13:00Carnmore vsAthenry CraughwellMore
Under 12 Group 1 Shield
21/09/2019
10:30Turloughmore vsCraughwell CraughwellMore
Under 12 Group 3 Cup
28/09/2019
11:00Ballinasloe vsTommy Larkins KilnadeemaMore
Under 12 Hurling Group 6 Cup
28/09/2019
10:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry KilnadeemaMore
Under 12 Hurling Group 8 Cup
21/09/2019
11:30Oranmore-Maree vsAthenry CraughwellMore
u12 Hurling Group 8 Shield
28/09/2019
00:00Sylane vsKinvara KilnadeemaMore