Box

Latest Results : 17/05/2018 - 14/06/2018

14/06/2018
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Oranmore-Maree 0-1vs5-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
13/06/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Turloughmore 2-13vs2-11Clarinbridge  More
11/06/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Kinvara 6-4vs2-3Michael Cusacks  More
10/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-11vs0-16Athenry  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-19vs3-19Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Turloughmore 3-18vs0-11Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Tommy Larkins 4-6vs2-17St Thomas  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Beagh 1-9vs0-13Kilconieron  More
Ballinasloe 3-17vs0-17Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Killimor 0-20vs2-10Maigh Cuilinn  More
Killimordaly 1-17vs0-10Loughrea  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3
Pádraig Pearses 2-13vs2-17Portumna  More
Annaghdown 0-17vs1-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4
Ballinderreen 1-12vs1-18Castlegar  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-8vs2-17An Spideal  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-19vs1-12Maigh Cuilinn  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-22vs0-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-9vs3-10Killimordaly  More
Craughwell 2-6vs5-18Menlo Emmetts  More
Ballinasloe 2-5vs3-11Sylane  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-9vs7-14Sarsfields  More
Tommy Larkins 0-10vs2-13Ballygar  More
Tuam Hurling 2-8vs8-15Kinvara  More
09/06/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
Tuam Hurling -vs-An Spideal Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Group A
Killimordaly 0-3vs0-12Dicksboro  More
Sarsfields 2-7vs2-5Cluain Aodha Cuinche  More
Cois Fharraige 2-11vs0-1Ballygalget  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 4-11vs1-3Rathmolyon  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 4-5vs0-2Ballinascreen  More
Naas 4-12vs4-4Tommy Larkins  More
Group B
Clarinbridge 1-8vs2-4Ballygunner  More
Craughwell 0-7vs0-3St Finbarr's/Barra Naofa  More
Ballinasloe 1-5vs2-2St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-5vs5-12CRC Gaels  More
St Thomas 4-4vs0-2Naomh Gall  More
Gort Inse Guaire 2-3vs1-7Faythe Harriers  More
Kinvara 2-7vs3-6Cill Mocheallòg  More
Group C
Michael Cusacks 1-8vs1-4Kilcormac-Killoughey  More
Cappataggle 0-3vs0-9Mt Leinster Rangers  More
Carnmore 1-2vs2-4Cill Mháille  More
Group D
Loughrea 0-1vs4-6St Mogue's Fethard  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-5vs3-7Durlas Óg  More
Castlegar 0-1vs5-7Lucan Sarsfields  More
Turloughmore 0-6vs0-3Monaleen/Móin a Lín  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-8vs2-2Loughgiel Shamrocks  More
Sylane 0-3vs0-7Ratoath  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-3vs2-9Baile na Coille CLG  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-5vs1-1Keady Lamh Dearg  More
Liam Mellows 0-5vs4-3Kilruane Mac Donaghs  More
Maigh Cuilinn 3-1vs2-9CLG Naomh Jude  More
08/06/2018
Group A
Killimordaly 2-5vs1-4Sarsfields  More
Sarsfields 0-0vs6-5Dicksboro  More
Killimordaly 3-3vs1-6Cluain Aodha Cuinche  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-0vs0-3Cois Fharraige  More
Ballygalget 2-7vs3-6Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Cois Fharraige 2-10vs0-1Rathmolyon  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-8vs2-8Tommy Larkins  More
Tommy Larkins 1-2vs0-6Ballinascreen  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-2vs1-6Naas  More
Skehana 1-4vs2-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Broadford 1-1vs1-5Skehana  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-7vs1-5Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon  More
Group B
Craughwell 0-4vs0-8Clarinbridge  More
Clarinbridge 1-7vs2-5St Finbarr's/Barra Naofa  More
Éire Óg Inis 0-2vs3-7Ballinasloe  More
Ballinasloe 0-7vs1-5Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-1vs4-11St Thomas  More
Naomh Gall 3-6vs1-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St Thomas 1-5vs6-7CRC Gaels  More
Gort Inse Guaire 1-5vs1-5Kinvara  More
Kinvara 0-5vs0-5Faythe Harriers  More
Cill Mocheallòg 6-2vs2-9Gort Inse Guaire  More
Group C
Ardrahan 1-2vs0-5Michael Cusacks  More
Kilcormac-Killoughey 2-13vs0-1Ardrahan  More
Cappataggle 1-2vs7-6Carnmore  More
Cill Mháille 1-8vs0-0Cappataggle  More
Carnmore 1-4vs2-7Mt Leinster Rangers  More
Group D
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-8vs2-2Loughrea  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-2vs0-10St Mogue's Fethard  More
Loughrea 0-6vs1-8Durlas Óg  More
Turloughmore 1-10vs0-7Castlegar  More
Castlegar 2-6vs0-5Monaleen/Móin a Lín  More
Turloughmore 3-10vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields  More
Sylane 0-5vs2-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-7vs0-8Sylane  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-3vs1-7Ratoath  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-2vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Keady Lamh Dearg 0-6vs2-3Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-7vs1-6Baile na Coille CLG  More
Liam Mellows 5-4vs4-6Maigh Cuilinn  More
CLG Naomh Jude 4-10vs0-3Liam Mellows  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-7vs2-5Kilruane Mac Donaghs  More
07/06/2018
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Maigh Cuilinn 0-16vs2-19Killimordaly  More
06/06/2018
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Tuam Hurling -vs-Abbeyknockmoy Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Celtic Challenge Group A
North Tipperary 2-18vs3-12Galway McDonagh  More
04/06/2018
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Ballinasloe 1-8vs1-18Abbeyknockmoy  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Clarinbridge 8-18vs1-7Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Kinvara 1-15vs1-18Rahoon-Newcastle  More
03/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Craughwell 5-19vs0-11Ardrahan  More
Sarsfields 3-15vs1-9Athenry  More
Skehana 1-16vs1-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 2-14vs2-22Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3
Annaghdown 1-14vs3-18Pádraig Pearses  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4
Castlegar 2-15vs3-13Oranmore-Maree  More
02/06/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Abbeyknockmoy 0-1vs10-4CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Skehana 3-5vs3-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
01/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Liam Mellows 2-12vs1-18Clarinbridge  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Bearna-Na Forbacha 1-15vs2-24St Thomas  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-10vs1-22Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Killimordaly 5-20vs1-10Ballinasloe  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
Ballinderreen 4-8vs0-3Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
31/05/2018
Under 14 A1 Championship
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-9vs2-1Tommy Larkins  More
Under 14 C Shield
Annaghdown 5-4vs5-4Pádraig Pearses  More
30/05/2018
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Beagh 1-17vs2-11Ballinasloe  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Sarsfields 1-14vs1-9Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-2vs6-9Loughrea  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Liam Mellows 3-3vs3-13Gort Inse Guaire  More
Michael Cusacks 3-3vs1-4Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-9vs1-1Killimor  More
29/05/2018
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4
Carnmore 1-12vs2-15Castlegar  More
28/05/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Craughwell 8-24vs2-5Tuam Hurling  More
Under 14 A1 Shield
Kinvara 3-3vs1-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U14B1 Shield
St Thomas 0-4vs4-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
27/05/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Micheal Breathnach 2-10vs2-16Liam Mellows  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Abbeyknockmoy 6-15vs1-7Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
An Spideal 0-13vs3-15Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Sylane 3-12vs2-10Craughwell  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
St Thomas 1-12vs2-10Mullagh  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Killimor 1-3vs3-5Ballinasloe  More
26/05/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Ardrahan 2-8vs1-18Sarsfields  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Meelick-Eyrecourt 3-18vs0-13Tommy Larkins  More
St Thomas 2-19vs2-14Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3
Kiltormer 0-12vs2-25Portumna  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Kilbeacanty 2-17vs1-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Hurling U14 A Shield
Loughrea 2-9vs0-7Killimordaly  More
Under 14 B Championship
Cois Fharraige 3-13vs0-1Gort Inse Guaire  More
U14B1 Championship
Ballinderreen 2-5vs4-7Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Under 14 C1 Shield
Craughwell 4-3vs1-1Clarinbridge  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Clarinbridge -vs-Sylane Conceded by Sylane  More
Oranmore-Maree 6-8vs5-8Castlegar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Carnmore 1-9vs2-7Maigh Cuilinn  More
Craughwell 1-11vs1-2Killimordaly  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-3vs4-5Kinvara  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-0vs6-4Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Kilconieron 1-4vs2-4Ardrahan  More
Portumna 1-10vs2-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Ballygar 2-9vs1-4Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
An Spideal 1-3vs4-9Micheal Breathnach  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Tuam Hurling  More
25/05/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-12vs4-16Craughwell  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Kilconieron 1-22vs1-12Mullagh  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Cappataggle 3-14vs1-15Maigh Cuilinn  More
Killimordaly 0-20vs1-13Killimor  More
24/05/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Athenry 1-9vs1-12Skehana  More
Under 14 C Championship
Pádraig Pearses 2-6vs5-5Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 14 C1 Championship
Killimor 0-8vs0-6Ballygar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Mullagh/Kiltormer 0-3vs4-11Craughwell  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-5vs2-3Cappataggle  More
23/05/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
St Thomas 1-2vs4-8Tommy Larkins  More
Celtic Challenge Group A
Clare Blues 0-8vs2-20North Galway  More
Galway McDonagh 0-19vs2-8Limerick Treaty  More
22/05/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Rahoon-Newcastle 4-4vs0-4Liam Mellows  More
21/05/2018
Junior Hurling League Group 7
Maigh Cuilinn 1-15vs0-11Castlegar  More
Hurling U14 A Shield
Castlegar 2-5vs5-2Killimordaly  More
Under 14 A1 Championship
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-6vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Tommy Larkins 4-7vs2-6Sylane  More
Under 14 A1 Shield
Michael Cusacks 9-6vs0-3Ardrahan  More
Under 14 B Championship
Carnmore 4-10vs3-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 14 C Championship
Abbeyknockmoy 2-9vs1-11Skehana  More
Under 14 C Shield
Tuam Hurling -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Sarsfields 0-2vs3-12Clarinbridge  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Cappataggle 3-7vs7-6Killimordaly  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Annaghdown 3-2vs4-6Kinvara  More
20/05/2018
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4
Oranmore-Maree 2-13vs3-10Ballinderreen  More
Hurling U14A Championship
Turloughmore 1-5vs1-3Clarinbridge  More
Hurling U14 A Shield
Loughrea 4-8vs2-7Sarsfields  More
U14B1 Championship
Ballinderreen 2-5vs2-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
19/05/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Sylane 0-0vs9-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Maigh Cuilinn 2-10vs1-5Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 7-18vs2-1Carnmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-4vs2-6Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Ballinasloe 2-3vs3-6St Thomas  More
Portumna 1-2vs0-4Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Abbeyknockmoy 1-3vs8-3St. Dominics  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-10vs4-2Skehana  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Pádraig Pearses 3-9vs2-2Ballinderreen  More
18/05/2018
Junior Hurling League Group 7
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-13vs1-20Castlegar  More
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Michael Cusacks 0-13vs1-15Maigh Cuilinn  More
17/05/2018
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship
Castlegar 1-17vs5-9Ardrahan  More
Under 14 A1 Championship
Michael Cusacks 2-2vs4-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 14 A1 Shield
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-13vs0-3Cappataggle  More
Under 14 B Championship
Maigh Cuilinn 2-5vs2-11Cois Fharraige  More
U14B1 Shield
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-11vs0-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Under 14 C Championship
Pádraig Pearses 1-9vs0-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Under 14 C1 Championship
Portumna 1-0vs5-5Killimor  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-3vs4-2Ballygar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-0vs3-8Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Tommy Larkins 3-4vs3-5Ardrahan  More