Box

Latest Results : 22/08/2017 - 19/09/2017

Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
18/09/2017
Pádraig Pearses 3-5vs3-4Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
18/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-7vs1-5Portumna  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
17/09/2017
Killimordaly 0-16vs1-14Pádraig Pearses  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
17/09/2017
Tuam Hurling 0-13vs3-14Craughwell  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
17/09/2017
Turloughmore 0-9vs0-14Sarsfields  More
16/09/2017
Liam Mellows 0-10vs0-14Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
14/09/2017
Craughwell 2-7vs2-2Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
14/09/2017
Ballygar 3-12vs2-1Tuam Hurling  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
14/09/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-9vs3-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
13/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 2-7vs2-0Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
11/09/2017
Loughrea 2-2vs2-2Sarsfields  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
11/09/2017
Micheal Breathnach 2-5vs0-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
Pádraig Pearses 5-6vs1-4Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Skehana 3-0vs1-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-12vs4-12Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 1-8vs3-16Maigh Cuilinn  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs2-12Castlegar  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-14vs1-11Beagh  More
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Ballinderreen 0-1vs3-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Ballygar 1-8vs0-14Clarinbridge  More
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Carnmore 5-4vs0-11Abbeyknockmoy  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-15vs1-12Portumna  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
Sarsfields 3-5vs1-10Micheal Breathnach  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
10/09/2017
St Thomas 1-9vs1-12Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
10/09/2017
Killimordaly 2-6vs0-1Cappataggle  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
10/09/2017
An Spideal 1-9vs6-15Kilbeacanty  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
10/09/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt -vs-Sylane Conceded by Sylane  More
Intermediate Hurling League
09/09/2017
An Spideal -vs-Kilconieron Conceded by Kilconieron  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Killimordaly 1-16vs2-7Pádraig Pearses  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-10vs4-17Athenry  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
09/09/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 1-9vs2-8Mullagh  More
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Sylane 1-12vs2-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Tommy Larkins 2-12vs2-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Ballinderreen 0-21vs0-8Cappataggle  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Castlegar 4-24vs2-26Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Minor B Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Craughwell 0-11vs2-13Portumna  More
Minor A Hurling Championship
09/09/2017
Turloughmore 3-16vs0-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
09/09/2017
St Thomas 1-5vs2-6Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
08/09/2017
Ballygar 1-9vs1-11St Thomas  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
08/09/2017
Menlo Emmetts 1-20vs3-9Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
08/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 0-15vs1-13Annaghdown  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
08/09/2017
Tommy Larkins -vs-Liam Mellows Conceded by Liam Mellows  More
06/09/2017
Sarsfields 0-20vs2-1Liam Mellows  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
06/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 2-13vs0-5Kilconieron  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
02/09/2017
Sylane 1-1vs2-6Sarsfields  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
01/09/2017
Ballygar 1-8vs3-14Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Junior Hurling League
01/09/2017
Ballinderreen 1-14vs2-17Turloughmore  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
01/09/2017
Killimor 2-23vs1-11Kiltormer  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Ardrahan 1-10vs2-10Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
31/08/2017
Ballygar 0-4vs1-7Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
31/08/2017
Castlegar 1-4vs2-5Craughwell  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Clarinbridge 0-11vs1-4Athenry  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
31/08/2017
Liam Mellows 0-2vs0-6Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 5-8vs1-6Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
31/08/2017
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-11vs1-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
31/08/2017
Michael Cusacks 3-1vs4-4Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 4-8vs0-6Carnmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
31/08/2017
Portumna 3-5vs2-1Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
31/08/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-0vs1-1Annaghdown  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
31/08/2017
Tommy Larkins -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
31/08/2017
Tuam Hurling -vs-Clifden Conceded by Clifden  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
31/08/2017
Turloughmore 2-9vs2-6Kinvara  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
30/08/2017
Liam Mellows 3-13vs4-6Ballinderreen  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
29/08/2017
Cappataggle 3-5vs1-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Senior Hurling League
27/08/2017
Craughwell 3-21vs0-15Sarsfields  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
27/08/2017
Pádraig Pearses 3-13vs0-22Beagh  More
Kiltormer 1-11vs0-12Mullagh  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
27/08/2017
Kinvara -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Senior Hurling League
27/08/2017
St Thomas 0-24vs1-19Liam Mellows  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
27/08/2017
Sylane 5-13vs3-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
26/08/2017
Killimordaly 1-22vs2-11Carnmore  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 3
26/08/2017
Tommy Larkins 1-9vs2-15Sarsfields  More
Kilbeacanty 1-16vs1-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
26/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs0-14Castlegar  More
Junior A Hurling Championship
26/08/2017
Liam Mellows 0-19vs1-11Ardrahan  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
26/08/2017
Tuam Hurling -vs-Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Junior Hurling League
23/08/2017
Craughwell 0-22vs2-24Ballinderreen  More
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
17/09/2017
Craughwell 1-22vs5-10Cappataggle  More
Liam Mellows 0-21vs1-15Mullagh  More
Loughrea 1-16vs1-21Tommy Larkins  More
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Portumna 2-24vs1-17Gort Inse Guaire  More
Pádraig Pearses 0-13vs0-16Turloughmore  More
Sarsfields 0-18vs0-20St Thomas  More
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 1
17/09/2017
Ardrahan 2-10vs1-14Clarinbridge  More
Beagh 0-15vs2-13Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Carnmore 0-10vs5-17Castlegar  More
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
17/09/2017
Athenry 3-20vs0-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Killimordaly 0-20vs1-16Abbeyknockmoy  More
Maigh Cuilinn 1-17vs2-21Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 1
16/09/2017
Kinvara 1-22vs2-10Kiltormer  More
Oranmore-Maree 5-17vs1-8Clarinbridge  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Kilbeacanty 1-13vs3-19Rahoon-Newcastle  More
15/09/2017
Annaghdown 1-12vs0-21Ballinderreen  More
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
17/09/2017
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Ballygar Conceded by Ballygar  More
16/09/2017
Sylane 3-22vs1-7Micheal Breathnach  More
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
17/09/2017
Bearna-Na Forbacha -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Intermediate Hurling League
02/09/2017
An Spideal -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by Ballinderreen  More
26/08/2017
Kinvara -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by Kinvara  More
22/08/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-20vs1-9Kilbeacanty  More
U16 B Hurling Championship
28/08/2017
Clarinbridge 2-19vs3-19Ballygar  More
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/09/2017
Loughrea 2-16vs0-7Michael Cusacks  More
10/09/2017
Castlegar 1-7vs1-18Loughrea  More
09/09/2017
Kilconieron 5-20vs3-8Michael Cusacks  More
02/09/2017
Loughrea 1-8vs3-17Kilconieron  More
Michael Cusacks 2-7vs2-14Castlegar  More
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Athenry 1-8vs3-9Turloughmore  More
Clarinbridge 2-14vs4-8Carnmore  More
13/09/2017
Clarinbridge 1-14vs2-16Athenry  More
09/09/2017
Carnmore 1-6vs4-5Turloughmore  More
02/09/2017
Athenry 1-22vs2-8Carnmore  More
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/09/2017
Sarsfields 6-16vs1-15Kinvara  More
17/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 2-17vs2-12Cappataggle  More
09/09/2017
Oranmore-Maree 1-15vs2-12Sarsfields  More
Cappataggle 1-15vs3-7Kinvara  More
02/09/2017
Kinvara 1-7vs1-11Oranmore-Maree  More
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/09/2017
Craughwell 3-9vs1-18Gort Inse Guaire  More
09/09/2017
Gort Inse Guaire 1-10vs3-9Ardrahan  More
02/09/2017
Maigh Cuilinn 1-11vs1-11Gort Inse Guaire  More
01/09/2017
Ardrahan 0-9vs1-11Craughwell  More
U15 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
18/09/2017
Tommy Larkins 2-21vs3-5Ballinasloe  More
16/09/2017
Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-10vs2-11Tommy Larkins  More
02/09/2017
Ballinasloe 2-2vs2-17Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 8-12vs2-6Tommy Larkins  More
U15 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
16/09/2017
Liam Mellows 1-15vs1-14Killimordaly  More
10/09/2017
Rahoon-Newcastle 2-13vs5-12Killimordaly  More
09/09/2017
Mullagh/Kiltormer 4-9vs1-10Liam Mellows  More
06/09/2017
Killimordaly 7-17vs5-10Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
02/09/2017
Liam Mellows 0-3vs5-14Rahoon-Newcastle  More
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
13/09/2017
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-11vs1-9Ballygar  More
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/09/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-16vs0-5Killimor  More
15/09/2017
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-16vs3-9Portumna  More
U15 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
13/09/2017
Tuam Hurling 2-3vs5-6Annaghdown  More
02/09/2017
Pádraig Pearses 5-21vs2-7Tuam Hurling  More
01/09/2017
Annaghdown 3-6vs4-14Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U15 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
17/09/2017
St Thomas 1-0vs0-0Abbeyknockmoy  More
16/09/2017
Ballinderreen -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Micheal Breathnach  More
09/09/2017
St Thomas 8-10vs2-6Ballinderreen  More
06/09/2017
Ballinderreen 2-13vs4-9Abbeyknockmoy  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-11vs9-23St Thomas  More
U13 A Hurling Championship
24/08/2017
Turloughmore 4-11vs3-6Loughrea  More
Clarinbridge 1-8vs1-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
U13 A1 Hurling Championship
13/09/2017
Killimordaly 0-5vs2-11Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
28/08/2017
Killimordaly 2-4vs1-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
22/08/2017
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 3-7vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
U13 B Hurling Championship
28/08/2017
Tommy Larkins 2-4vs2-4Sylane  More
U13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/08/2017
Micheal Breathnach 3-5vs1-0Loughrea  More