Box

Junior B Hurling League - Fixtures & Results

Junior B Hurling League
06/04/2012
18:30An Spideal 1-16vs2-13Castlegar More
18:30Ardrahan 6-1vs2-19Killimor More
18:30Beagh 1-18vs3-17Kinvara More
18:30Craughwell 0-11vs0-8St Columbas More
18:30Oranmore-Maree 3-18vs1-14Clarinbridge More
18:30Rahoon-Newcastle 0-12vs0-12Mountbellew-Moylough More
18:30Salthill/Knocknacarra 1-12vs0-13Sarsfields More
18:30St Thomas 2-12vs1-10Cappataggle More
07/04/2012
18:30Abbeyknockmoy 0-6vs3-6Gort More
18:30Kilconieron 1-14vs2-18Ballindereen More
18:30Moycullen 1-12vs4-21Killimordaly More
20/04/2012
19:00Ballindereen 1-7vs2-10Oranmore-Maree More
19:00Castlegar 1-18vs3-10Beagh More
23/04/2012
19:00Clarinbridge 0-15vs0-9Ardrahan More
19:00St Columbas 0-7vs5-16St Thomas More
25/04/2012
19:00Cappataggle 0-9vs1-22Kilnadeema-Leitrim More
19:00Gort 1-14vs2-9Craughwell More
19:00Killimordaly 0-18vs2-12Salthill/Knocknacarra Not PlayedMore
19:00Mountbellew-Moylough 0-10vs0-8Kilconieron More
19:00Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry -vs-An Spideal Conceded by An SpidealMore
06/05/2012
11:00Abbeyknockmoy 1-8vs2-14Castlegar More
11:00Ardrahan 2-12vs3-14Ballindereen More
11:00Beagh 4-12vs2-12Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry More
11:00Craughwell 1-9vs0-18Kinvara More
11:00St Thomas 2-22vs2-9Gort More
07/05/2012
18:00Kilconieron 1-12vs3-11Sarsfields More
18:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-St Columbas Conceded by St ColumbasMore
18:00Moycullen 2-11vs1-9Clarinbridge More
18:00Oranmore-Maree 2-11vs2-12Mountbellew-Moylough More
18:00Salthill/Knocknacarra 3-7vs1-17Killimor More
12/05/2012
18:30Cappataggle 1-13vs3-9Beagh More
18:30Killimordaly 1-12vs2-4Kilconieron More
18:30St Columbas 1-5vs5-8An Spideal More
13/05/2012
11:00Ballindereen 2-20vs2-8Moycullen More
11:00Sarsfields 2-3vs2-9Oranmore-Maree More
15/05/2012
19:00Killimor 3-11vs4-9Rahoon-Newcastle More
16/05/2012
19:00Castlegar 2-16vs2-6Craughwell More
20/05/2012
11:00Craughwell 3-11vs4-12Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry More
11:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-13vs3-10Kinvara More
24/05/2012
19:15Clarinbridge 1-11vs1-12Salthill/Knocknacarra More
19:15Killimor -vs-Moycullen Conceded by MoycullenMore
19:15Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-8vs0-11Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry More
19:15Kinvara 5-9vs1-12St Thomas More
19:15Sarsfields 2-15vs0-12Rahoon-Newcastle More
26/05/2012
18:30Beagh -vs-St Columbas Conceded by St ColumbasMore
18:30Rahoon-Newcastle 6-8vs2-12Clarinbridge More
27/05/2012
11:00Ardrahan 2-12vs1-11Sarsfields More
11:00St Thomas -vs-Castlegar Conceded by CastlegarMore
30/05/2012
19:15An Spideal -vs-Gort Conceded by GortMore
19:15Kilconieron 1-15vs2-19Killimor More
19:15Moycullen 1-6vs1-10Mountbellew-Moylough More
19:15Oranmore-Maree 2-13vs0-19Killimordaly More
19:15Salthill/Knocknacarra 2-17vs1-15Ballindereen More
08/06/2012
19:30Gort 4-8vs6-17Beagh More
19:30St Columbas 2-4vs3-15Abbeyknockmoy More
23/09/2012
11:00Kinvara 2-11vs1-12Abbeyknockmoy More
11:00Rahoon-Newcastle -vs-Killimordaly More
13/10/2012
12:00Salthill -vs-Mountbellew-Moylough Not playedMore
11/11/2012
11:00An Spideal -vs-Cappataggle More
11:00Gort -vs-Kilnadeema-Leitrim Not PlayedMore
11:00Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry -vs-Abbeyknockmoy More
24/11/2012
14:00Ballindereen -vs-Rahoon-Newcastle More
14:00Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry -vs-St Thomas More
01/12/2012
14:00An Spideal -vs-Salthill Qtr. FinalMore
02/12/2012
14:00Beagh -vs-Ballindereen Qtr. FinalMore
14:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim -vs-Killimordaly Qtr. FinalMore
09/12/2012
14:00Ballindereen -vs-Salthill Not PlayedMore
19/01/2013
14:00Killimor 2-14vs3-12Oranmore-Maree More
20/01/2013
14:00Kinvara 1-8vs3-14St Thomas More
02/02/2013
12:00Ballindereen -vs-Salthill Semi-FinalMore
12:00Oranmore-Maree -vs-St Thomas Qtr. FinalMore
10/02/2013
12:00Oranmore-Maree 1-13vs4-14St Thomas Qtr. FinalMore
02/03/2013
15:00St Thomas 1-12vs0-10Kilnadeema-Leitrim Semi-FinalMore